Ada Clarice Gastaldi –  Coordinator
Anamaria Siriani de Oliveira –  Vice-coordinator
Term: from 10/03/2020 to 09/03/2022

Faculty Term 
Ada Clarice Gastaldi From  14/02/2020 to 13/02/2022
Anamaria Siriani de Oliveira From  14/02/2020 to 13/02/2022
Cristine Homsi Jorge Ferreira From  14/02/2020 to  13/02/2022
Paulo Roberto Pereira Santiago From  14/02/2020  to 13/02/2022
Deputy Term
Ana Claudia Mattiello-Sverzut From  14/02/2020 to 13/02/2022
Ana Claudia Mirândola B Reis From  14/02/2020 to 13/02/2022
Marisa de Cássia Registro Fonseca From  14/02/2020 to  13/02/2022
Hugo Celso Dutra de Souza From  14/02/2020  to 13/02/2022
Student’s representative Term
Julia Gonzalez Fayão